Ernst Gradischnig *
(Wiendorf, Kärnten 1949 geb.) "Auf der Insel", signiert Gradischnig, datiert 81, Kohle-Aquarell auf Papier, auf Papier fixiert, 27,5 x 21 cm, gerahmt, verglast
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
04.04.2018 - 16:43
EUR 380.-
Ernst Gradischnig *
Specialist: Christian Tschuk
Christian Tschuk
Mon.-Fri.: 9.00am - 5.00pm
Auction: | Art, antiques and jewellery |
Date: | 04.04.2018 - 16:43 |
Location: | Klagenfurt |
Exhibition: | 28.03. - 04.04.2018 |
More objects by this artist
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 200.- -
Starting bid:
EUR 150.-